OLS February Frenzy

February Frenzy Schedule

DateTime#Homevs.Away GameScore
Fri, Feb 14 6:00 pm 1 St. Joseph (Maplewood) vs. St. Patrick JVB2 53 - 7
7:30 pm 2 Our Lady of the Lake vs. St. Cassians JVB1 52 - 34
Sat, Feb 15 8:00 am 3 St. Joseph (Maplewood) vs. Our Lady of the Lake VB1 51 - 49
9:00 am 4 Assumption vs. GSA - Nutley VB3 46 - 23
10:30 am 5 GSA - Nutley vs. St. Patrick VG3 22 - 28
1:30 pm 6 OLS vs. Our Lady of the Lake JVB1 winner JVB5 50 - 24
3:00 pm 7 St. Thomas vs. Our Lady of the Lake VG1 21 - 35
4:30 pm 8 Assumption vs. St. Cassians VG4 34 - 31
6:00 pm 9 St. Cassians (Green) vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) JVG1 36 - 22
7:30 pm 10 St. Catherine vs. St. Patrick JVG2 25 - 17
8:30 pm 11 St. Catherine vs. St Joseph (EO) VG2 1 - 0
Sun, Feb 16 9:00 am 12 St. Cassians (White) vs. Assumption JVG3 20 - 22
10:30 am 13 St Vincent Martyr vs. GSA - Nutley JVB3 41 - 37
12:00 pm 14 GSA - Nutley vs. St. Cassians (Green) JVG1 winner JVG5 36 - 23
1:30 pm 15 St Joseph (EO) vs. St. Thomas JVB4 43 - 36
3:00 pm 16 OLS vs. St.Thomas VB2 56 - 34
4:30 pm 17 OLS vs. Our Lady of the Lake JVG4 30 - 12
6:00 pm 18 OLS vs. Our Lady of the Lake VG1 winner VG5 43 - 18
7:30 pm 19 St. Joseph (Maplewood) vs. St. Catherine VG2 winner VG6 53 - 35
8:30 pm 20 St Joseph (EO) vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) VB1 winner VB4 76 - 68
Mon, Feb 17 9:00 am 21 St.Thomas VB2 loser vs. GSA - Nutley VB3 loser VB6 53 - 41
10:30 am 22 Assumption vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) JVB2 winner JVB6 38 - 40
12:00 pm 23 St Joseph (EO) VG2 loser vs. Our Lady of the Lake VG5 loser VG7 33 - 30
1:30 pm 24 St. Thomas VG1 loser vs. St. Catherine VG6 loser VG8 14 - 35
3:00 pm 25 Assumption VB3 winner vs. OLS VB2 winner VB5 28 - 37
4:30 pm 26 St. Joseph (Maplewood) VB4 loser vs. St.Thomas VB6 winner VB8 63 - 36
6:00 pm 27 St. Patrick VG3 winner vs. OLS VG5 winner VG11 13 - 40
7:30 pm 28 St. Joseph (Maplewood) VG6 winner vs. Assumption VG4 winner VG12 51 - 26
Tue, Feb 18 6:00 pm 29 St. Cassians VG4 loser vs. St. Catherine VG8 winner VG10 1 - 0
7:30 pm 30 GSA - Nutley VG3 loser vs. St Joseph (EO) VG7 winner VG9 27 - 38
Wed, Feb 19 6:00 pm 31 Assumption VG12 loser vs. St Joseph (EO) VG9 winner VG13 22 - 46
7:30 pm 32 St. Patrick VG11 loser vs. St. Cassians VG10 winner VG14 33 - 27
Thu, Feb 20 6:00 pm 33 St Joseph (EO) VG13 winner vs. St. Patrick VG14 winner VG16 55 - 25
7:30 pm 34 OLS VG11 winner vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) VG12 winner VG15 30 - 41
Fri, Feb 21 6:00 pm 35 Our Lady of the Lake VB1 loser vs. Assumption VB5 loser VB7 32 - 44
7:30 pm 36 St Joseph (EO) VB4 winner vs. OLS VB5 winner VB9 61 - 40
Sat, Feb 22 9:00 am 37 GSA - Nutley JVG5 winner vs. St. Catherine JVG2 winner JVG6 1 - 0
10:30 am 38 OLS JVB5 winner vs. St Vincent Martyr JVB3 winner JVB7 53 - 38
12:00 pm 39 St. Joseph (Maplewood) VB8 winner vs. Assumption VB7 winner VB10 55 - 49
1:30 pm 40 St. Joseph (Maplewood) JVB6 winner vs. St Joseph (EO) JVB4 winner JVB8 42 - 26
3:00 pm 41 Assumption JVG3 winner vs. OLS JVG4 winner JVG7 31 - 8
4:30 pm 42 OLS VB9 loser vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) VB10 winner VB11 45 - 43
6:00 pm 43 OLS VG15 loser vs. St Joseph (EO) VG16 winner VG17 53 - 49
Sun, Feb 23 12:00 pm 44 GSA - Nutley JVG6 winner vs. Assumption JVG7 winner JVG8 26 - 48
2:00 pm 45 OLS JVB7 winner vs. St. Joseph (Maplewood) JVB8 winner JVB9 55 - 42
4:00 pm 46 St. Joseph (Maplewood) VG15 winner vs. OLS VG17 winner VG18 49 - 35
6:00 pm 47 St Joseph (EO) VB9 winner vs. OLS VB11 winner VB12 58 - 43